Ergebnisse

Saison (click):

Erste Judo-Bundesliga 2020
Runde 1 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Tuesday, 01.Jan 2999, Beginn: 19:00
LZ Multikraft Wels Union Kirchham
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5
Tuesday, 01.Jan 2999, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau JU DynamicOne
Ort: Gerhard Dorfingerhalle @ 5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstr. 1
Tuesday, 01.Jan 2999, Beginn: 17:00
WAT Stadlau Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
Ort: Bildungscampus @ 1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Tuesday, 01.Jan 2999, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau ESV Sanjindo
Ort: NMS Rauris @ 5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3
Runde 2 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Friday, 24.Apr 2020, Beginn: 20:00
Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65
Saturday, 25.Apr 2020, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum Feldkirchen @ 4101 Feldkirchen, Schulstraße 12
Saturday, 25.Apr 2020, Beginn: 18:00
ESV Sanjindo WAT Stadlau
Ort: Tennishalle ESV Sportzentrum @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Freizeitweg 10
Friday, 24.Apr 2020, Beginn: 20:00
Union Kirchham JU Raika Pinzgau
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2 (ORF Sport+)
Runde 3 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Friday, 08.May 2020, Beginn: 20:00
Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers JU Raika Pinzgau
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65
Saturday, 09.May 2020, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne WAT Stadlau
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum Feldkirchen @ 4101 Feldkirchen, Schulstraße 12 (ORF Sport+)
Saturday, 09.May 2020, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
Ort: NMS Niederwaldkirchen @ 4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Saturday, 09.May 2020, Beginn: 18:00
ESV Sanjindo LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15
Runde 4 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Saturday, 23.May 2020, Beginn: 19:00
LZ Multikraft Wels Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5 (ORF Sport+)
Saturday, 23.May 2020, Beginn: 17:00
WAT Stadlau UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: Bildungscampus @ 1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Friday, 22.May 2020, Beginn: 20:00
Union Kirchham ESV Sanjindo
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2
Friday, 22.May 2020, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau JU DynamicOne
Ort: NMS Rauris @ 5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3
Runde 5 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Saturday, 06.Jun 2020, Beginn: 17:00
WAT Stadlau Union Kirchham
Ort: Bildungscampus @ 1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Saturday, 06.Jun 2020, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
Ort: NMS Niederwaldkirchen @ 4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Friday, 05.Jun 2020, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raika Pinzgau LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: NMS Rauris @ 5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3
Friday, 05.Jun 2020, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau ESV Sanjindo
Ort: Gerhard Dorfingerhalle @ 5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstr. 1 (ORF Sport+)
Runde 6 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Friday, 02.Oct 2020, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau WAT Stadlau
Ort: Gerhard Dorfingerhalle @ 5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstr. 1
Saturday, 03.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum Feldkirchen @ 4101 Feldkirchen, Schulstraße 12
Friday, 02.Oct 2020, Beginn: 20:00
Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers Union Kirchham
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65 (ORF Sport+)
Saturday, 03.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 JU Raika Pinzgau
Ort: NMS Niederwaldkirchen @ 4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11
Runde 7 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Friday, 09.Oct 2020, Beginn: 20:00
Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers JU DynamicOne
Ort: Dojo Galaxytigers @ 2380 Perchtoldsdorf, Brunnerfeldstrasse 65
Saturday, 10.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:00
LZ Multikraft Wels WAT Stadlau
Ort: Sporthalle Lichtenegg @ 4600 Wels, Dragonerstraße 50
Saturday, 10.Oct 2020, Beginn: 18:00
ESV Sanjindo UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: Tennishalle ESV Sportzentrum @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Freizeitweg 10
Saturday, 10.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:00
Union Kirchham JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2 (ORF Sport+)
Runde 8 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Friday, 30.Oct 2020, Beginn: 20:00
JU Raiffeisen Flachgau LZ Multikraft Wels
Ort: Gerhard Dorfingerhalle @ 5204 Strasswalchen, Aichbergstr. 1
Saturday, 31.Oct 2020, Beginn: 17:00
WAT Stadlau JU Raika Pinzgau
Ort: Bildungscampus @ 1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Saturday, 31.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:30
JU DynamicOne ESV Sanjindo
Ort: Veranstaltungszentrum Feldkirchen @ 4101 Feldkirchen, Schulstraße 12
Saturday, 31.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:30
UJZ Mühlviertel 1 Union Kirchham
Ort: NMS Niederwaldkirchen @ 4174 Niederwaldkirchen, Schallenbergstraße 11 (ORF Sport+)
Runde 9 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Saturday, 07.Nov 2020, Beginn: 19:30
LZ Multikraft Wels UJZ Mühlviertel 1
Ort: Budokan Wels @4600 Wels, Pulverturmstraße 5
Saturday, 07.Nov 2020, Beginn: 19:30
Union Kirchham JU DynamicOne
Ort: MZH Kirchham @4656 Kirchham 34/2
Saturday, 07.Nov 2020, Beginn: 19:30
ESV Sanjindo Volksbank Galaxy Judotigers
Ort: TBA
Saturday, 07.Nov 2020, Beginn: 19:30
JU Raika Pinzgau JU Raiffeisen Flachgau
Ort: NMS Rauris @ 5661 Rauris, Schulweg 3 (ORF Sport+)



Zweite Judo-Bundesliga 2020
Runde 1 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Tuesday, 01.Jan 2999, Beginn: 20:00
SV Gallneukirchen JU Burgkirchen/Schwand
Ort: Turnhalle NMS Gallneukirchen @ 4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauerstraße 10-12
Tuesday, 01.Jan 2999, Beginn: 19:00
Union Graz SU Noricum Leibnitz
Ort: Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz @ 8010 Graz, Hüttenbrennergasse 31
Tuesday, 01.Jan 2999, Beginn: 17:00
PSV Salzburg Vienna Samurai
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @ 5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Tuesday, 01.Jan 2999, Beginn: 19:00
ASKÖ Reichraming WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4
Runde 2 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Friday, 24.Apr 2020, Beginn: 20:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens SV Gallneukirchen
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Saturday, 25.Apr 2020, Beginn: 19:00
JU Burgkirchen/Schwand Union Graz
Ort: Mehrzweckhalle @ 5274 Burgkirchen, Pfarrhofstraße 5
Saturday, 25.Apr 2020, Beginn: 18:00
Vienna Samurai ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: Bildungscampus @ 1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Saturday, 25.Apr 2020, Beginn: 19:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz ASKÖ Graz 1
Ort: JUFA @ 8430 Leibnitz, Klostergasse 37
Runde 3 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Friday, 08.May 2020, Beginn: 20:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens PSV Salzburg
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Saturday, 09.May 2020, Beginn: 17:00
ASKÖ Graz 1 Union Graz
Ort: ASKÖ Stadion @ 8020 Graz, Schloßstraße 20
Saturday, 16.May 2020, Beginn: 19:00
JU Burgkirchen/Schwand ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: Mehrzweckhalle @ 5274 Burgkirchen, Pfarrhofstraße 5
Saturday, 20.Jun 2020, Beginn: 19:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz SV Gallneukirchen
Ort: JUFA @ 8430 Leibnitz, Klostergasse 37
Runde 4 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Saturday, 23.May 2020, Beginn: 17:00
Vienna Samurai WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
Ort: Bildungscampus @ 1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Saturday, 23.May 2020, Beginn: 17:00
PSV Salzburg JU Burgkirchen/Schwand
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @ 5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Saturday, 16.May 2020, Beginn: 17:00
SV Gallneukirchen ASKÖ Graz 1
Ort: Turnhalle NMS Gallneukirchen @ 4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauerstraße 10-12
Saturday, 23.May 2020, Beginn: 19:00
ASKÖ Reichraming SU Noricum Leibnitz
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4
Runde 5 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Saturday, 06.Jun 2020, Beginn: 19:00
SV Gallneukirchen Vienna Samurai
Ort: Turnhalle NMS Gallneukirchen @ 4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauerstraße 10-12
Saturday, 06.Jun 2020, Beginn: 19:00
ASKÖ Reichraming PSV Salzburg
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4
Saturday, 06.Jun 2020, Beginn: 17:00
Union Graz WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
Ort: Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz @ 8010 Graz, Hüttenbrennergasse 31
Saturday, 06.Jun 2020, Beginn: 17:00
ASKÖ Graz 1 JU Burgkirchen/Schwand
Ort: ASKÖ Stadion @ 8020 Graz, Schloßstraße 20
Runde 6 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Saturday, 03.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz PSV Salzburg
Ort: JUFA @ 8430 Leibnitz, Klostergasse 37
Saturday, 03.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:00
JU Burgkirchen/Schwand Vienna Samurai
Ort: Mehrzweckhalle @ 5274 Burgkirchen, Pfarrhofstraße 5
Saturday, 03.Oct 2020, Beginn: 17:00
Union Graz SV Gallneukirchen
Ort: Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz @ 8010 Graz, Hüttenbrennergasse 31
Saturday, 03.Oct 2020, Beginn: 17:00
ASKÖ Graz 1 ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: ASKÖ Stadion @ 8020 Graz, Schloßstraße 20
Runde 7 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Saturday, 10.Oct 2020, Beginn: 18:00
Vienna Samurai Union Graz
Ort: Bildungscampus @ 1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Saturday, 10.Oct 2020, Beginn: 17:00
PSV Salzburg SV Gallneukirchen
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @ 5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Saturday, 10.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:00
JU Burgkirchen/Schwand SU Noricum Leibnitz
Ort: Mehrzweckhalle @ 5274 Burgkirchen, Pfarrhofstraße 5
Saturday, 10.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:00
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens ASKÖ Graz 1
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Runde 8 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Saturday, 31.Oct 2020, Beginn: 19:00
SU Noricum Leibnitz WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens
Ort: JUFA @ 8430 Leibnitz, Klostergasse 37
Friday, 30.Oct 2020, Beginn: 20:00
SV Gallneukirchen ASKÖ Reichraming
Ort: Turnhalle NMS Gallneukirchen @ 4210 Gallneukirchen, Reichenauerstraße 10-12
Saturday, 31.Oct 2020, Beginn: 17:00
Union Graz PSV Salzburg
Ort: Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz @ 8010 Graz, Hüttenbrennergasse 31
Saturday, 31.Oct 2020, Beginn: 17:00
ASKÖ Graz 1 Vienna Samurai
Ort: ASKÖ Stadion @ 8020 Graz, Schloßstraße 20
Runde 9 Serverzeit: 06:04:31
Saturday, 07.Nov 2020, Beginn: 19:30
Vienna Samurai SU Noricum Leibnitz
Ort: Bildungscampus @ 1220 Wien, Attemsgasse 22
Saturday, 07.Nov 2020, Beginn: 19:30
PSV Salzburg ASKÖ Graz 1
Ort: PSV Sportzentrum @ 5020 Salzburg, Frohnburgweg 5
Saturday, 07.Nov 2020, Beginn: 19:30
WSG Swarovski Judo Wattens JU Burgkirchen/Schwand
Ort: Dojo Wattens @ Sebastian Schrott-Straße 7, 6112 Wattens
Saturday, 07.Nov 2020, Beginn: 19:30
ASKÖ Reichraming Union Graz
Ort: VS Ternberg @4452 Ternberg, Alois Derfler-Straße 4