Liga Ergebnisse
2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023
Erste Judo-Bundesliga Damen-Bundesliga Zweite Judo-Bundesliga

Runde 14

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 15:00

Judo Union Kirchham
Judo Union Graz

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
40 : 30


Runde 14

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 15:00

PSV Salzburg
Vienna Samurai

Endstand
5 : 2

UBW
50 : 20


Runde 14

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 15:00

Judo Dornbirn
Judo Union Burgkirchen/Schwand

Endstand
2 : 5

UBW
20 : 47


Runde 14

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 15:00

ASKÖ Reichraming
SU Noricum Leibnitz

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
40 : 24


Runde 13

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 14:00

Judo Union Burgkirchen/Schwand
Vienna Samurai

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
40 : 30


Runde 13

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 14:00

Judo Union Kirchham
PSV Salzburg

Endstand
1 : 6

UBW
10 : 60


Runde 13

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 14:00

Sanjindo Bischofshofen II
Judo Union Graz

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
37 : 30


Runde 13

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 14:00

SU Noricum Leibnitz
Judo Dornbirn

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
37 : 30


Runde 12

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 13:00

ASKÖ Reichraming
Judo Union Burgkirchen/Schwand

Endstand
2 : 5

UBW
20 : 50


Runde 12

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 13:00

Vienna Samurai
SU Noricum Leibnitz

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
37 : 27


Runde 12

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 13:00

Sanjindo Bischofshofen II
Judo Dornbirn

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
40 : 27


Runde 12

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 13:00

Judo Union Graz
PSV Salzburg

Endstand
3 : 4

UBW
30 : 40


Runde 11

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 12:00

Judo Union Burgkirchen/Schwand
Judo Union Kirchham

Endstand
6 : 1

UBW
60 : 10


Runde 11

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 12:00

SU Noricum Leibnitz
Judo Union Graz

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
37 : 30


Runde 11

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 12:00

ASKÖ Reichraming
Judo Dornbirn

Endstand
2 : 5

UBW
20 : 50


Runde 11

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 12:00

PSV Salzburg
Sanjindo Bischofshofen II

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
40 : 30


Runde 10

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 11:00

Judo Union Kirchham
Sanjindo Bischofshofen II

Endstand
3 : 4

UBW
30 : 40


Runde 10

Sporthalle Leibnitz @ 8430 Leibnitz, Wagnastrasse 7 - 17.09.2022 11:00

Vienna Samurai
ASKÖ Reichraming

Endstand
6 : 1

UBW
57 : 10


Runde 9

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 18:00

Judo Dornbirn
PSV Salzburg

Endstand
2 : 5

UBW
20 : 50


Runde 9

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 18:00

SU Noricum Leibnitz
Judo Union Burgkirchen/Schwand

Endstand
3 : 4

UBW
27 : 40


Runde 8

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 17:00

ASKÖ Reichraming
Judo Union Kirchham

Endstand
3 : 4

UBW
30 : 40


Runde 8

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 17:00

Vienna Samurai
Sanjindo Bischofshofen II

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
40 : 27


Runde 7

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 16:00

PSV Salzburg
SU Noricum Leibnitz

Endstand
5 : 2

UBW
50 : 20


Runde 7

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 16:00

Judo Union Graz
Judo Dornbirn

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
37 : 30


Runde 6

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 15:00

Judo Union Graz
ASKÖ Reichraming

Endstand
3 : 4

UBW
27 : 40


Runde 6

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 15:00

Judo Union Burgkirchen/Schwand
Sanjindo Bischofshofen II

Endstand
2 : 5

UBW
20 : 47


Runde 5

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 14:00

SU Noricum Leibnitz
Judo Union Kirchham

Endstand
5 : 2

UBW
50 : 17


Runde 5

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 14:00

Judo Dornbirn
Vienna Samurai

Endstand
1 : 6

UBW
10 : 57


Runde 4

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 13:00

Judo Union Burgkirchen/Schwand
PSV Salzburg

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
40 : 30


Runde 4

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 13:00

Vienna Samurai
Judo Union Graz

Endstand
5 : 2

UBW
47 : 17


Runde 3

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 12:00

Sanjindo Bischofshofen II
SU Noricum Leibnitz

Endstand
5 : 2

UBW
50 : 20


Runde 3

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 12:00

Judo Dornbirn
Judo Union Kirchham

Endstand
3 : 4

UBW
30 : 40


Runde 2

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 11:00

PSV Salzburg
ASKÖ Reichraming

Endstand
4 : 3

UBW
40 : 30


Runde 2

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 11:00

Judo Union Graz
Judo Union Burgkirchen/Schwand

Endstand
2 : 5

UBW
20 : 47


Runde 1

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 10:00

Sanjindo Bischofshofen II
ASKÖ Reichraming

Endstand
5 : 2

UBW
50 : 20


Runde 1

Hermann Wielandnerhalle @ 5500 Bischofshofen, Sportplatzstr. 15 - 07.05.2022 10:00

Judo Union Kirchham
Vienna Samurai

Endstand
2 : 5

UBW
20 : 50

Partner und Sponsoren